fbpx

Russ Brown Motorcycle Attorneys® Virtual “Stay at Home” Motorcycle Show

Welcome to the Russ Brown Motorcycle Attorneys® Virtual “STAY AT HOME” Motorcycle Show! Given these difficult times and shows having no other choice but to cancel or postpone, we decided to create the next best thing, a virtual show. Join the fun and vote for your bike. Voting begins Monday, June 15th 2020 at 10:00 AM PST. For more information visit this page.

Pros & Partners

Contest winners

1 place
Lutzka Low Rider
Rider: Greg Lutzka
287
Rider: Brittany Morrow
5
Breezy Bee Bullet
Rider: Otto Deutsch
24
Evo Chopper
Rider: Greg Lutzka
287
Lutzka Low Rider
Rider: Vixie Alvarez
35
Sonic Blue Alvarez

Best Chopper

Contest winners

1 place
Unashamed
Rider: James Luthe
236
Rider: Jim Smith
6
2nd Amendment Chopper
Rider: Sam Baldi
112
Unforgiven
Rider: Anthony Robinson
15
Roxanne
Rider: Bryan Marshall
209
Bad Intentions
Rider: James Luthe
236
Unashamed

Best Cruiser

Contest winners

1 place
Sgt. Salazar Tribute Bike
Rider: Caesar Salazar
485
Rider: Greg Dasenbrock
2
2013 Ducati Diavel
Rider: Jim Smith
5
Bagger
Rider: Big Chris
22
Luke 10:27
Rider: Mike Nishino
3
2020 Harley-Davidson Road Glide Special
Rider: Roger Bale
1
Orange Crush
Rider: Thea Shoemaker
67
Wilhelmina
Rider: Timothy Edoff
3
Judge Clay
Rider: Tim Davis
1
White Lightning
Rider: Sam
1
Dean
Rider: Caesar Salazar
485
Sgt. Salazar Tribute Bike
Rider: Trevor Hibbs
308
Scallyway
Rider: Richard Sedor
66
Tour Dyna
Rider: Ray Robledo
28
Resto Glide 08

Best Custom

Contest winners

1 place
THUG inc.
Rider: Chris
174
Rider: Bill Graham
14
Lil Hot Rod
Rider: Bill Graham
29
Custom Chopper
Rider: Dawndra Baldi
127
Bella Touno
Rider: Sam Baldi
94
Lost Angel
Rider: Ken Martin
2
Ghost Rider
Rider: Chris
174
THUG inc.
Rider: Ben Gradel
3
Blindspot
Rider: Nick Jacob
64
Black & Bruised

Daily Rider

Contest winners

1 place
Jackie-O-Lantern
Rider: Jessica Katea Sinclair
184
Rider: Peter Palomino
5
@sportsterbro
Rider: ERIE
16
BoB
Fernando Alvarez
57
La Cholita
Rider: @pegglegg_p
1
The Widow
Rider: Bret "Gunny" Marshall
17
Pearl
Rider: Jessica Katea Sinclair
184
Jackie-O-Lantern
Rider: Ivan Hays
78
Yamaha Stryker
Rider: Chuck Travers
31
DIRTY
Rider: Chris Simpson
99
Sweet Jane
Rider: Chris "Rowdy" Rodriguez
5
Marilyn

Best Sport

Contest winners

1 place
Blackbriar
Rider: Elyse McKinnon
61
Rider: Elyse McKinnon
61
Blackbriar
Rider: Adriana Orellana
5
Meowtastic
Rider: Sicaria / Daddy-Vick
11
Cruella De Vil
Rider: Jacob Haen
1
BMW K1200GT Modi
Rider: Dale Fietz
4
Strange Studios
Debora Olearnyik-Bale
2
Swirly-Girly

Best Stunt

Contest winners

1 place
Faith
Rider: Bobby Preston
426
Rider: Bobby Preston
426
Faith
CJ Killin It
38
Blue Angel
Rider: Pekoe
247
SWIR
@PeggLegg_P
8
The Shredder
Rider: Stuntdaily
7
Disabled
Rider: vanessa Garrison
5
Ms. Lovely
Rider: Justin James
172
The Scrapster

Best Vintage

Contest winners

1 place
Sweet Servi
Rider: Dave Ball
55
Rider: David Marler
19
Period 50’s Bobber
Rider: Francine Weaver
1
Electra Glide Classic
Rider: Decha Ruangboonsuk
8
Chino Loco
Rider: Dave Ball
5
Police Pan
Rider: Dave Ball
55
Sweet Servi